Banner

Pokémon TCG Mega Kangaskhan ex Box Stock Checker

Submitting cards to Ace Grading? Use code STOCKCHECKER for 5% off your submission!

As an Amazon Associate and eBay Partner, we earn from qualifying purchases. This page contains affiliate links for which we may receive a commission at no extra cost to you.

Checking stock in real-time! Last refresh at 22:57:16

Mega Kangaskhan ex Box

Name Price Last Stock
Retailer Mega Kangaskhan ex Box 19.99 Out of Stock
Retailer Mega Kangaskhan ex Collection Box 43.95 15 seconds ago In Stock
Retailer Mega Kangaskhan ex Box Varies Aftermarket
Retailer Mega Kangaskhan ex Box Varies Aftermarket
Retailer POKEMON TCG Mega Kangaskhan ex Box 999 Out of Stock
Retailer Pokémon Trading Card Game (TCG): Mega Kangaskhan Ex Box 21.99 Out of Stock
Retailer Pokemon TCG: Mega Kangaskhan ex Box 19.95 6 months ago Out of Stock
Retailer TCG: Mega Kangaskhan ex Box 21.99 Out of Stock
Retailer Pokemon TCG: Mega Kangaskhan ex Box 21.98 Out of Stock


Track Stock for Pokémon TCG Mega Kangaskhan ex Box


The Pokémon TCG Mega Kangaskhan ex Box brings one of the most unique Mega Evolution Pokémon straight into your collection. Mega Kangaskhan ex is all about teamwork, with both parent and child delivering powerful tag-team attacks. With moves like Run Errand, which helps you draw extra cards, and Rapid-Fire Combo, which can deal heavy damage through coin flips, this card adds both fun and unpredictability to your deck.

This box set doesn’t just give you a powerful playable card, but also a striking oversized lenticular promo card perfect for display, alongside a set of booster packs that give you more chances to expand your collection.

What’s Inside the Mega Kangaskhan ex Box?


Each box includes:

• 1 foil promo card featuring Mega Kangaskhan ex
• 1 oversize lenticular promo card featuring Mega Kangaskhan ex
• 4 Pokémon TCG booster packs

Whether you’re a collector who loves display pieces or a player eager to use Mega Kangaskhan ex in battle, this set is an excellent addition to any Pokémon TCG lineup.

Why Use Stock Checker?


The Mega Evolution products are always in high demand, and the Mega Kangaskhan ex Box is no exception. Stock tends to sell out quickly, but Stock Checker makes it easier to stay ahead by:

• Showing which retailers currently have stock available
• Displaying prices across multiple retailers for easy comparison
• Providing direct links so you can quickly secure your order
• Tracking when the Mega Kangaskhan ex Box was last in stock to help predict restocks

With Stock Checker, you don’t have to waste time refreshing different sites—everything you need is in one place.

Perfect for Collectors and Battlers


This box offers something for both sides of the Pokémon TCG community. Collectors will love the oversized lenticular promo card and exclusive foil promo. At the same time, players can experiment with Mega Kangaskhan ex’s combo-focused attacks in their decks. The included booster packs also keep the excitement alive, giving you even more chances to pull rare and powerful cards.

Don’t Miss Out on Mega Kangaskhan ex


As part of the popular Mega Evolution series, the Mega Kangaskhan ex Box is bound to be highly sought after by fans and collectors. Restocks can be unpredictable, and availability often varies between retailers.

With Stock Checker, you’ll always know where to find the Pokémon TCG Mega Kangaskhan ex Box in stock, along with the latest prices and availability updates—helping you secure yours before it disappears again.

Track stock availability and discover deals on other toys & games products.
We use cookies to improve your experience, personalise content, and analyse traffic. You can choose to accept all cookies or only essential ones required for the website to function.